Team Schedules - 02 Girls North A
       


OutlawsFC '02G -DZ -- (0449-01CG15-0033)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638459  Kent Smith Park  08:00 AM  4062 A3 vs A4L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 5 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ4

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638493  Roy West Park  08:00 AM  4109 A4 vs A8OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz1
 638510  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 1 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ3

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638434  Cedar Ridge  10:00 AM  7009 A2 vs A4NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 4 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ2
 638441  Spring Creek  04:00 PM  7065 A6 vs A4FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 1 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ4

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638469  Roy West Park  08:00 AM  4109 A4 vs A7OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 5 vs.NUU - Lightning 020

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638428  Roy West Park  08:00 AM  4109 A4 vs A9OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 7 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP0

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638437  Roy West Park  08:00 AM  4109 A4 vs A1OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)5

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638452  Farr West Elementary  04:00 PM  4033 A10 vs A4L30 ENYO G02 0 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ4

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638482  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A4SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 3 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638497  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A4 vs A10OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 8 vs.L30 ENYO G020

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638514  Centennial Park  06:00 PM  7111 A7 vs A4NUU - Lightning 02 1 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638465  Roy West Park  06:15 PM  4109 A4 vs A5OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638448  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 1 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638479  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A4 vs A2OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT7

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638486  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A4 vs A6OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 1 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638504  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A4 vs A3OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 3 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G024

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638473  Ponds Park  01:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A4Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 1 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ5