Team Schedules - 02 Girls North A
       


NUU - Lightning '02 -- (0763-03CG15-1141)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638443  Kent Smith Park  08:00 AM  4062 A3 vs A7L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 7 vs.NUU - Lightning 022

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638498  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4124 A1 vs A7SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 7 vs.NUU - Lightning 020

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638469  Roy West Park  08:00 AM  4109 A4 vs A7OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 5 vs.NUU - Lightning 020

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638501  Pioneer Park  04:00 PM  7093 A7 vs A9NUU - Lightning 02 7 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638433  Pioneer Park  04:00 PM  7093 A7 vs A8NUU - Lightning 02 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638449  Pioneer Park  04:00 PM  7093 A7 vs A5NUU - Lightning 02 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP4

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638507  Pioneer Park  04:00 PM  7093 A7 vs A2NUU - Lightning 02 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT2

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638475  Pioneer Park  04:00 PM  7093 A7 vs A6NUU - Lightning 02 0 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL5

Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638485  Farr West Elementary  04:00 PM  4033 A10 vs A7L30 ENYO G02 2 vs.NUU - Lightning 023

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638494  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A5 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 3 vs.NUU - Lightning 021

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638514  Centennial Park  06:00 PM  7111 A7 vs A4NUU - Lightning 02 1 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638488  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  7093 A7 vs A3NUU - Lightning 02 0 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G026

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638478  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 0 vs.NUU - Lightning 020

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638456  Ponds Park  04:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 0 vs.NUU - Lightning 023

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638462  Cedar Ridge  06:00 PM  7009 A2 vs A7NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 4 vs.NUU - Lightning 020

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638440  Pioneer Park  02:30 PM  7093 A7 vs A10NUU - Lightning 02 2 vs.L30 ENYO G023

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638453  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  7093 A7 vs A1NUU - Lightning 02 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)6

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638430  Spring Creek  10:30 AM  7065 A6 vs A7FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 5 vs.NUU - Lightning 020