Team Schedules - 02 Girls North A
       


Utah Surf Davis 02 LP -- (0542-08CG15-0066)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638442  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4124 A1 vs A5SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP0

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638510  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 1 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ3
 638515  Spring Creek  04:00 PM  7065 A6 vs A5FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638505  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT2

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638455  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A5 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 9 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP0

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638476  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A5 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 4 vs.L30 ENYO G021

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638436  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 1 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G023

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638449  Pioneer Park  04:00 PM  7093 A7 vs A5NUU - Lightning 02 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP4

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638472  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP6

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638431  Farr West Elementary  03:00 PM  4033 A10 vs A5L30 ENYO G02 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP8

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638494  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A5 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 3 vs.NUU - Lightning 021

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638465  Roy West Park  06:15 PM  4109 A4 vs A5OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP6

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638481  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A3 vs A5L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP0

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638487  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)5

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638427  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A5 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638460  Cedar Ridge  02:15 PM  7009 A2 vs A5NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP1

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638500  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  6 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP11

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638470  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 0 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL4