Team Schedules - 02 Girls North A
       


NUU - Havoc '02 - JT -- (0763-03CG15-4790)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638496  Kent Smith Park  08:00 AM  4062 A3 vs A2L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 2 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT2

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638492  Cedar Ridge  10:00 AM  7009 A2 vs A10NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 5 vs.L30 ENYO G020

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638434  Cedar Ridge  10:00 AM  7009 A2 vs A4NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 4 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ2
 638505  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT2

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638466  Cedar Ridge  10:00 AM  7009 A2 vs A9NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 7 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP0
 638439  Spring Creek  04:00 PM  7065 A6 vs A2FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT2

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638471  Cedar Ridge  10:00 AM  7009 A2 vs A1NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638507  Pioneer Park  04:00 PM  7093 A7 vs A2NUU - Lightning 02 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT2

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638445  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638426  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4122 A1 vs A2SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 3 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638484  Cedar Ridge  06:00 PM  7009 A2 vs A6NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 1 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638447  Farr West Elementary  06:00 PM  4033 A10 vs A2L30 ENYO G02 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638479  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A4 vs A2OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT7

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638460  Cedar Ridge  02:15 PM  7009 A2 vs A5NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638462  Cedar Ridge  06:00 PM  7009 A2 vs A7NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 4 vs.NUU - Lightning 020

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638511  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638490  Cedar Ridge  05:30 PM  7009 A2 vs A8NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638451  Cedar Ridge  11:00 AM  7009 A2 vs A3NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 3 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G022