Team Schedules - 02 Girls North A
       


SWAT CRUSH BLACK '02G - CB (L30) -- (0430-03CG15-0088)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638442  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4124 A1 vs A5SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP0

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638506  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4124 A1 vs A9SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 10 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638432  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4124 A1 vs A3SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 2 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G020

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638457  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4124 A1 vs A8SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz1

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638498  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4124 A1 vs A7SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 7 vs.NUU - Lightning 020

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638450  Spring Creek  04:00 PM  7065 A6 vs A1FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)3

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638437  Roy West Park  08:00 AM  4109 A4 vs A1OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)5
 638471  Cedar Ridge  10:00 AM  7009 A2 vs A1NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)2

Bracket - Monday, January 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638512  Farr West Elementary  04:00 PM  4033 A10 vs A1L30 ENYO G02 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)11

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638426  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4122 A1 vs A2SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 3 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638477  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A3 vs A1L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638482  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A4SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 3 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638502  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A8 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)8

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638487  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638495  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A1 vs A6SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 0 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638461  Ponds Park  10:30 AM  4096 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)8

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638453  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  7093 A7 vs A1NUU - Lightning 02 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)6

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638467  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A10SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 6 vs.L30 ENYO G020