Team Schedules - 02 Girls North A
       


L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 -- (0430-01CG15-0348)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638443  Kent Smith Park  08:00 AM  4062 A3 vs A7L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 7 vs.NUU - Lightning 022

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638496  Kent Smith Park  08:00 AM  4062 A3 vs A2L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 2 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT2

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638459  Kent Smith Park  08:00 AM  4062 A3 vs A4L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 5 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ4
 638432  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4124 A1 vs A3SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 2 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G020

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638464  Kent Smith Park  08:00 AM  4062 A3 vs A6L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 1 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL2

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638468  Kent Smith Park  08:00 AM  4062 A3 vs A8L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz1

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638436  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 1 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G023

Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638446  Angel Street Complex  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 1 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G027

Bracket - Friday, January 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638474  Farr West Elementary  04:00 PM  4033 A10 vs A3L30 ENYO G02 3 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G0211

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638477  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A3 vs A1L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638491  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A3 vs A9L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 7 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638488  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  7093 A7 vs A3NUU - Lightning 02 0 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G026

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638481  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A3 vs A5L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638509  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  7065 A6 vs A3FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 1 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G020

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638513  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A8 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 0 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G025

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638504  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A4 vs A3OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 3 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G024

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638429  Morgan HS  06:00 PM  4259 A3 vs A10L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 6 vs.L30 ENYO G021

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638451  Cedar Ridge  11:00 AM  7009 A2 vs A3NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 3 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G022