Team Schedules - 02 Girls North A
       


Wasatch SC '02G - SteveP -- (0402-01CG15-1320)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638506  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4124 A1 vs A9SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 10 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638466  Cedar Ridge  10:00 AM  7009 A2 vs A9NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 7 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP0
 638455  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A5 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 9 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP0

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638428  Roy West Park  08:00 AM  4109 A4 vs A9OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 7 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP0

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638501  Pioneer Park  04:00 PM  7093 A7 vs A9NUU - Lightning 02 7 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP1

Bracket - Monday, January 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638483  Angel Street Complex  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz4

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638435  Angel Street Complex  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 1 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL5

Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638446  Angel Street Complex  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 1 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G027

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638444  Angel Street Complex  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 9 vs.L30 ENYO G024

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638438  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 3 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638491  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A3 vs A9L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 7 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638489  Farr West Elementary  02:45 PM  4033 A10 vs A9L30 ENYO G02 3 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638456  Ponds Park  04:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 0 vs.NUU - Lightning 023

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638500  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  6 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP11

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638461  Ponds Park  10:30 AM  4096 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)8

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638511  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT6

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638480  Spring Creek  06:30 PM  7065 A6 vs A9FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 9 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638473  Ponds Park  01:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A4Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 1 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ5