Team Schedules - 02 Girls Premier 1
       


Sparta 02 Premier KL -- (0116-01RG15-1235)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637031  TBD  06:00 PM  0003 A4 vs A3Sparta 02 Premier KL 7 vs.02 Celtic FC Premier2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637010  TBD  06:00 PM  0001 A4 vs A1Sparta 02 Premier KL 1 vs.La Roca - PO1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637019  TBD  06:00 PM  0003 A5 vs A4Olympique Montreux G02 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier KL2

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637028  TBD  06:00 PM  0001 A4 vs A6Sparta 02 Premier KL 6 vs.Impact WV0

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637013  TBD  06:00 PM  0001 A6 vs A4Impact WV 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier KL2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637055  TBD  06:00 PM  0001 A1 vs A4La Roca - PO 1 vs.Sparta 02 Premier KL0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637006  TBD  06:00 PM  0002 A2 vs A4USA Premier 02G - PR 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier KL0

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637016  TBD  06:00 PM  0003 A3 vs A402 Celtic FC Premier 2 vs.Sparta 02 Premier KL0

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637021  TBD  10:30 AM  0002 A4 vs A2Sparta 02 Premier KL 1 vs.USA Premier 02G - PR1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637040  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3051 A4 vs A1Sparta 02 Premier KL 2 vs.La Roca - PO1

Bracket - Friday, March 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637046  Palisade  06:00 PM  5331 A3 vs A402 Celtic FC Premier 1 vs.Sparta 02 Premier KL0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637036  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  16 A2 vs A4USA Premier 02G - PR 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier KL1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637025  RAC  06:00 PM  #14 A1 vs A4La Roca - PO 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier KL1

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637043  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A6 vs A4Impact WV 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier KL3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637049  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3069 A5 vs A4Olympique Montreux G02 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier KL3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637051  RAC  05:00 PM  #12 A4 vs A2Sparta 02 Premier KL 1 vs.USA Premier 02G - PR0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637004  RAC  08:30 AM  #6 A4 vs A5Sparta 02 Premier KL 5 vs.Olympique Montreux G020

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637058  RAC  05:00 PM  #12 A4 vs A6Sparta 02 Premier KL 7 vs.Impact WV0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637034  RAC  10:30 AM  #2 A4 vs A5Sparta 02 Premier KL 3 vs.Olympique Montreux G021

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637061  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A4 vs A3Sparta 02 Premier KL 2 vs.02 Celtic FC Premier2