Team Schedules - 00 Girls Division 1
       


USA Premier 00G - BC -- (0202-01RG17-9372)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665248  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A10 vs A6Utah Valley United - 00G Rivera 5 vs.USA Premier 00G - BC0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665260  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3069 A5 vs A6Avalanche 00 White 2 vs.USA Premier 00G - BC2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665256  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  O A6 vs A3USA Premier 00G - BC 0 vs.Utah Storm 00 - Felt1

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665219  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A6 vs A9USA Premier 00G - BC 2 vs.Utah FC 00G Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665269  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  O A6 vs A7USA Premier 00G - BC 3 vs.Red Devils JG3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665236  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  O A6 vs A1USA Premier 00G - BC 3 vs.Impact CM/SP10

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665234  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5665 A4 vs A6Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN) 7 vs.USA Premier 00G - BC5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665228  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  O A6 vs A2USA Premier 00G - BC 1 vs.Infinity SC 00 SD6

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665223  TBD  12:30 PM  0001 A6 vs A11USA Premier 00G - BC 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 00G - RT1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665241  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A8 vs A6MetaSport FC 00G- BT (L30) 1 vs.USA Premier 00G - BC4