Team Schedules - 00 Girls Division 1
       


Utah Storm 00 - Felt -- (0523-01CG17-0265)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665256  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  O A6 vs A3USA Premier 00G - BC 0 vs.Utah Storm 00 - Felt1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665264  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A8 vs A3MetaSport FC 00G- BT (L30) 1 vs.Utah Storm 00 - Felt1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665225  Midvalley E.S.  12:15 PM  3164 A5 vs A3Avalanche 00 White 0 vs.Utah Storm 00 - Felt2

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665251  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A3 vs A4Utah Storm 00 - Felt 4 vs.Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN)2

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665266  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A3 vs A10Utah Storm 00 - Felt 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 00G Rivera1

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665220  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A3 vs A1Utah Storm 00 - Felt 2 vs.Impact CM/SP3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665242  Salem Loafer View Park  11:00 AM  5091 A3 vs A11Utah Storm 00 - Felt 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 00G - RT1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665239  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A9 vs A3Utah FC 00G Black 0 vs.Utah Storm 00 - Felt1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665246  Salem Loafer View Park  01:00 PM  5091 A3 vs A2Utah Storm 00 - Felt 3 vs.Infinity SC 00 SD4

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665231  Sunnyside Park  06:00 PM  1148 A7 vs A3Red Devils JG 2 vs.Utah Storm 00 - Felt4