Team Schedules - 01 Girls Division 1
       


Forza FC South 01 JA I -- (0446-02CG16-0165)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, March 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664416  Meadow Elementary  06:00 PM  5706 A5 vs A4Forza FC South 01 JA I 0 vs.Wasatch SC 01G - BC0

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664418  Meadow Elementary  06:00 PM  5706 A5 vs A6Forza FC South 01 JA I 0 vs.L30 XFC - G011

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664423  Meadow Elementary  06:00 PM  5706 A5 vs A8Forza FC South 01 JA I 3 vs.Rampage Black 01 KT2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664383  Meadow Elementary  08:30 AM  5706 A5 vs A3Forza FC South 01 JA I 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 NR Storm0

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664408  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  O A2 vs A5USA Elite 01G - SS 1 vs.Forza FC South 01 JA I1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664402  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A9 vs A5L30 Crush G01 2 vs.Forza FC South 01 JA I1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664390  Rosamond Elementary  12:30 PM  2203 A1 vs A5Utah Glory G01 Black TF 1 vs.Forza FC South 01 JA I1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664393  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A7 vs A5Aggies FC 01G LL - NUU 0 vs.Forza FC South 01 JA I0

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664373  Meadow Elementary  06:00 PM  5706 A5 vs A10Forza FC South 01 JA I 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 KH0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664407  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5824 A11 vs A5Arsenal MM 01 2 vs.Forza FC South 01 JA I1