Team Schedules - 01 Girls Division 1
       


Utah Surf Davis 01 KH -- (0542-08CG16-0110)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664384  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4121 A9 vs A10L30 Crush G01 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 KH0

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664406  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A10 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 01 KH 1 vs.L30 XFC - G011

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664412  Millcreek Jr High  05:45 PM  6024 A10 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 01 KH 5 vs.Rampage Black 01 KT0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664396  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A10 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 01 KH 3 vs.USA Elite 01G - SS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664391  Mills Park  12:05 PM  6028 A10 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 01 KH 0 vs.Arsenal MM 010

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664398  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  1 A4 vs A10Wasatch SC 01G - BC 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 KH5

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664417  Rosamond Elementary  10:30 AM  2203 A1 vs A10Utah Glory G01 Black TF 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 KH0

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664382  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A10 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 01 KH 3 vs.Aggies FC 01G LL - NUU0

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664373  Meadow Elementary  06:00 PM  5706 A5 vs A10Forza FC South 01 JA I 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 KH0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664424  Mills Park  10:05 AM  6028 A3 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 01 NR Storm 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 KH1