Team Schedules - 04 Boys Metro D
       


Murray Max Silver - A Day -- (0106-01CB13-0155)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706327  Riley Elem.  02:30 PM  1128 A4 vs A3UDA 04B Black 3 vs.Murray Max Silver - A Day7

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706301  Galena Hills Park  02:30 PM  3049 A1 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B04-A1 1 vs.Murray Max Silver - A Day3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706316  Grant Elementary  02:30 PM  1060 A3 vs A1Murray Max Silver - A Day 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B04-A19

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706313  Monroe Elem.  06:00 PM  2048 A6 vs A3Red Dragons B04 4 vs.Murray Max Silver - A Day2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706319  Grant Elementary  02:30 PM  1060 A3 vs A5Murray Max Silver - A Day 4 vs.TC United B04 - TC3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706324  Willow Pond  02:30 PM  1169 A3 vs A2Murray Max Silver - A Day 4 vs.USA Elite 04B - AR5

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706298  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1169 A3 vs A6Murray Max Silver - A Day 5 vs.Red Dragons B045

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706304  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2011 A5 vs A3TC United B04 - TC 3 vs.Murray Max Silver - A Day2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706312  Germania park  06:00 PM  1050 A3 vs A4Murray Max Silver - A Day 3 vs.UDA 04B Black4

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706309  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  16 A2 vs A3USA Elite 04B - AR 4 vs.Murray Max Silver - A Day0