Team Schedules - 07 Boys Metro A
       


Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT -- (0116-01XB10-1309)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707763  Riverside Elem WJ  08:00 AM  8737 A4 vs A11Comba FC 07 Yellow 7 vs.Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT4

Bracket - Friday, March 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707770  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  CenE A11 vs A6Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - IP4

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707800  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenW A11 vs A7Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 De Le Cruz7

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707796  Copperview ES  02:10 PM  CenE A11 vs A5Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT 1 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM/AD3

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707802  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  CenE A11 vs A9Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT 5 vs.UDA 07B White9

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707780  Glendale MS  02:30 PM  1064 A10 vs A11UDA 07B Blue 4 vs.Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT1

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707810  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenE A11 vs A1Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT 1 vs.Murray Max Black - B Lawson12

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707789  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  CenW A3 vs A11Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP 8 vs.Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT1

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707814  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenE A2 vs A11AFC Apex 07 Black 7 vs.Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT2

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707776  Glendale MS  06:30 PM  1064 A8 vs A11UDA 07B Grey 7 vs.Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT0