Team Schedules - 07 Boys Metro A
       


Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP -- (0116-01XB10-1310)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707813  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  CenW A3 vs A10Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP 2 vs.UDA 07B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707767  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  CenW A3 vs A1Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP 1 vs.Murray Max Black - B Lawson5

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707803  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:15 AM  Gras A6 vs A3USA Metro Premier 07B - IP 4 vs.Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707786  Glendale MS  09:00 AM  1064 A9 vs A3UDA 07B White 4 vs.Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP1

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707778  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenE A7 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2007 De Le Cruz 5 vs.Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707789  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  CenW A3 vs A11Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP 8 vs.Sparta 07 Premier GP/KT1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707793  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  CenW A3 vs A2Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP 1 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707811  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  1064 A8 vs A3UDA 07B Grey 3 vs.Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP2

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707772  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A5 vs A3USA Premier 07B - RM/AD 5 vs.Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP5

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707798  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  CenE A3 vs A4Sparta 07 Premier KT/GP 1 vs.Comba FC 07 Yellow5