Team Schedules - 07 Boys North B
       


SWAT '07B - MM (L30) -- (0430-03XB10-0049)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570652  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4127 A9 vs A8SWAT 07B - MM (L30) 3 vs.La Roca - KP10

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570657  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4127 A9 vs A10SWAT 07B - MM (L30) 4 vs.L30 Omni B076

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570666  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4127 A9 vs A3SWAT 07B - MM (L30) 4 vs.Forza FC 07 SB2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570670  Heritage Park(Ogden)  10:30 AM  2832 A9 vs A5SWAT 07B - MM (L30) 1 vs.La Roca - MG7

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570695  Fox Glenn Park  06:30 PM  4352 A4 vs A9OutlawsFC 07B-MB 6 vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570646  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6064 A6 vs A9Forza FC 07 AN 4 vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30)6

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570674  Heritage Park(Ogden)  10:30 AM  2832 A9 vs A7SWAT 07B - MM (L30) 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KD Thunderbolts4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570684  Morgan MS  06:00 PM  4264 A11 vs A9Morgan Valley United - B07 -DA 4 vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30)1

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570689  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 07B - ZK 1 vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30)6

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570678  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4127 A1 vs A9La Roca - AF 6 vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30)2