Team Schedules - 03 Boys D1
       


Utah Storm 03 - Ward -- (0523-01CB14-0200)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667241  Crescent MS  11:50 AM  So A1 vs A2AFC Apex 03 White 2 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667244  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A2 vs A4Utah Storm 03 - Ward 0 vs.Nebo United 03 - Dragons0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667280  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A7 vs A2La Roca - NL 2 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667290  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A2 vs A11Utah Storm 03 - Ward 3 vs.Impact AO1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667251  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  Q A6 vs A2Forza FC West 03 PS 2 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667253  Salem Loafer View Park  11:00 AM  5091 A2 vs A8Utah Storm 03 - Ward 1 vs.Murray Max Black - S Sommerkorn1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667285  Mapleton Jr High  11:00 AM  5037 A2 vs A9Utah Storm 03 - Ward 2 vs.Forza FC 03 DS2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667261  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Wasatch SC 03B - JF 3 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667269  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5824 A3 vs A2Arsenal ZP 03 1 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667273  Salem Loafer View Park  03:00 PM  5091 A2 vs A5Utah Storm 03 - Ward 1 vs.UDA 03B White5