Team Schedules - 03 Boys D1
       


Forza FC West 03 PS -- (0446-02CB14-0127)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667283  Riley Elem.  06:00 PM  1128 A5 vs A6UDA 03B White 3 vs.Forza FC West 03 PS1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667292  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A6 vs A7Forza FC West 03 PS 4 vs.La Roca - NL2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667251  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  Q A6 vs A2Forza FC West 03 PS 2 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward2

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667242  West Jordan Complex  07:30 PM  S A6 vs A9Forza FC West 03 PS 1 vs.Forza FC 03 DS1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667246  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A11 vs A6Impact AO 2 vs.Forza FC West 03 PS1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667257  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5671 A4 vs A6Nebo United 03 - Dragons 0 vs.Forza FC West 03 PS2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667259  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  R A6 vs A1Forza FC West 03 PS 0 vs.AFC Apex 03 White0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667279  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  Q A6 vs A3Forza FC West 03 PS 0 vs.Arsenal ZP 032

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667264  Grant Elementary  02:30 PM  1060 A8 vs A6Murray Max Black - S Sommerkorn 4 vs.Forza FC West 03 PS1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667271  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6Wasatch SC 03B - JF 3 vs.Forza FC West 03 PS3