Team Schedules - 04 Girls Metro B
       


Murray Max Orange - J Mills -- (0106-01CG13-0199)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707069  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1123 A4 vs A5Park City SC G04 White 2 vs.Murray Max Orange - J Mills0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707088  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A3 vs A5Impact RT 3 vs.Murray Max Orange - J Mills1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707073  Grant Elementary  08:30 AM  1060 A5 vs A3Murray Max Orange - J Mills 3 vs.Impact RT1

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707092  Germania park  06:00 PM  1050 A5 vs A1Murray Max Orange - J Mills 2 vs.Impact MS4

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707095  Germania park  06:00 PM  1050 A5 vs A2Murray Max Orange - J Mills 0 vs.USA Elite 04G - RL3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707077  Bonneville Jr. High  01:45 PM  3003 A1 vs A5Impact MS 6 vs.Murray Max Orange - J Mills1

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707084  Germania park  06:00 PM  1050 A5 vs A4Murray Max Orange - J Mills 4 vs.Park City SC G04 White1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707072  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A5 vs A6Murray Max Orange - J Mills 1 vs.BVSC 04 Girls3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707087  Germania park  12:30 PM  1050 A5 vs A6Murray Max Orange - J Mills 0 vs.BVSC 04 Girls4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707080  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A2 vs A5USA Elite 04G - RL 6 vs.Murray Max Orange - J Mills2