Team Schedules - 04 Boys South B
       


Utah Valley United - 04B Waite -- (0529-06CB13-8547)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662474  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A8Utah Valley United - 04B Waite 5 vs.PYSA United - BU130

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662456  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A6 vs A9Utah Valley United - 04B Waite 4 vs.Arsenal CM 045

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662464  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A6 vs A4Utah Valley United - 04B Waite 1 vs.Nebo United 04 - BT3

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662460  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5123 A6 vs A2Utah Valley United - 04B Waite 0 vs.Forza FC South 04 JZ2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662486  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A3 vs A6Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC) 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 04B Waite3

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662480  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5666 A10 vs A6La Roca SF-KB 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 04B Waite6

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662492  Salem Loafer View Park  01:00 PM  5091 A5 vs A6Utah Storm 04 - Felt 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 04B Waite1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662452  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5671 A7 vs A6Nebo United 04 - BW 8 vs.Utah Valley United - 04B Waite1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662468  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 A6 vs A1Utah Valley United - 04B Waite 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU132