Team Schedules - 02 Girls Division 1
       


Utah Glory G02 Black AR -- (0200-01CG15-0066)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637674  Angel Street Complex  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Wasatch SC 02G - RC 3 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black AR0

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637682  Angel Street Complex  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Wasatch SC 02G - SP2 7 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black AR1
 637652  Palisade  04:00 PM  5330 A2 vs A702 Celtic FC White 4 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black AR2
 637643  Columbia Elementary (westj)  04:00 PM  2125 A7 vs A5Utah Glory G02 Black AR 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks4

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637624  TBD  02:00 PM  0010 A6 vs A7Avalanche North 02 White 6 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black AR1
 637630  Columbia Elementary (westj)  04:00 PM  2125 A7 vs A8Utah Glory G02 Black AR 4 vs.Impact WV21

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637695  Columbia Elementary (westj)  04:00 PM  2125 A7 vs A4Utah Glory G02 Black AR 0 vs.Rampage Black 02 RL7

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637686  Columbia Elementary (westj)  04:00 PM  2125 A7 vs A9Utah Glory G02 Black AR 4 vs.Strikers GL0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637638  Columbia Elementary (westj)  02:30 PM  2125 A7 vs A3Utah Glory G02 Black AR 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - RC4

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637679  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A5 vs A7Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks 7 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black AR2

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637688  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A7 vs A2Utah Glory G02 Black AR 1 vs.02 Celtic FC White3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637650  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7Strikers GL 4 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black AR2

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749344  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A7 vs A10Utah Glory G02 Black AR 1 vs.Avalanche 02 White0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637646  Columbia Elementary (westj)  02:30 PM  2125 A7 vs A1Utah Glory G02 Black AR 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP24

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637660  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A7 vs A6Utah Glory G02 Black AR 2 vs.Avalanche North 02 White0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637666  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A7Impact WV2 2 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black AR0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637659  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A4 vs A7Rampage Black 02 RL 4 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black AR2