Team Schedules - 02 Girls Division 1
       


Strikers GL -- (0437-01CG15-0140)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637654  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1Strikers GL 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP214
 637627  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A4 vs A9Rampage Black 02 RL 7 vs.Strikers GL0

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637692  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A2Strikers GL 0 vs.02 Celtic FC White4

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637670  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A8Strikers GL 1 vs.Impact WV23
 637677  Angel Street Complex  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Wasatch SC 02G - RC 5 vs.Strikers GL0

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637629  TBD  02:00 PM  0010 A6 vs A9Avalanche North 02 White 1 vs.Strikers GL1
 637647  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5Strikers GL 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks1

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637686  Columbia Elementary (westj)  04:00 PM  2125 A7 vs A9Utah Glory G02 Black AR 4 vs.Strikers GL0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749347  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A10Strikers GL 8 vs.Avalanche 02 White0

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637683  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A5 vs A9Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks 5 vs.Strikers GL0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637650  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7Strikers GL 4 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black AR2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637665  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A6Strikers GL 2 vs.Avalanche North 02 White4

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637663  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  2 A9 vs A4Strikers GL 0 vs.Rampage Black 02 RL7

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637690  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9Wasatch SC 02G - SP2 3 vs.Strikers GL0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637656  Palisade  02:30 PM  5330 A2 vs A902 Celtic FC White 7 vs.Strikers GL1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637634  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A9Impact WV2 2 vs.Strikers GL3

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637641  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Strikers GL 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - RC2