Team Schedules - 02 Girls Division 1
       


Wasatch SC '02G - SP2 -- (0402-01CG15-0198)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637649  Angel Street Complex  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 02G - SP2 7 vs.Impact WV20
 637654  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1Strikers GL 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP214

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637682  Angel Street Complex  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Wasatch SC 02G - SP2 7 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black AR1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637678  Angel Street Complex  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 02G - SP2 6 vs.Avalanche North 02 White0
 637669  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A4 vs A1Rampage Black 02 RL 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP23

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637637  Angel Street Complex  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 02G - SP2 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks0
 637662  Palisade  04:00 PM  5330 A2 vs A102 Celtic FC White 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP21

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637628  Angel Street Complex  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 02G - RC 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP25

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637673  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A5 vs A1Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP22

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637633  Ponds Park  02:45 PM  4096 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 02G - SP2 1 vs.Rampage Black 02 RL4

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637664  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 02G - SP2 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - RC1

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637685  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A1Impact WV2 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP22

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637646  Columbia Elementary (westj)  02:30 PM  2125 A7 vs A1Utah Glory G02 Black AR 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP24

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749346  Falcon Park  06:30 PM  3051 A10 vs A1Avalanche 02 White 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP25

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637626  Ponds Park  02:30 PM  4096 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 02G - SP2 1 vs.02 Celtic FC White0

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637690  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9Wasatch SC 02G - SP2 3 vs.Strikers GL0

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637642  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A6 vs A1Avalanche North 02 White 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP26