Team Schedules - 02 Girls Division 1
       


Avalanche North 02 White -- (0104-02WG15-0023)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637689  TBD  02:00 PM  0010 A6 vs A3Avalanche North 02 White 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - RC3

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637632  TBD  02:00 PM  0010 A6 vs A2Avalanche North 02 White 2 vs.02 Celtic FC White3
 637645  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A8 vs A6Impact WV2 2 vs.Avalanche North 02 White5

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637678  Angel Street Complex  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 02G - SP2 6 vs.Avalanche North 02 White0
 637624  TBD  02:00 PM  0010 A6 vs A7Avalanche North 02 White 6 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black AR1

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637629  TBD  02:00 PM  0010 A6 vs A9Avalanche North 02 White 1 vs.Strikers GL1

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637657  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  5124 A5 vs A6Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks 4 vs.Avalanche North 02 White2
 637636  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A4 vs A6Rampage Black 02 RL 3 vs.Avalanche North 02 White1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637693  Legacy Events Center  02:30 PM  2021 A6 vs A5Avalanche North 02 White 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks2

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749348  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A6 vs A10Avalanche North 02 White 5 vs.Avalanche 02 White3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637665  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A6Strikers GL 2 vs.Avalanche North 02 White4

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637660  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A7 vs A6Utah Glory G02 Black AR 2 vs.Avalanche North 02 White0

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637672  Legacy Events Center  07:30 PM  2022 A6 vs A4Avalanche North 02 White 1 vs.Rampage Black 02 RL3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637653  Ponds Park  12:30 PM  4096 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 02G - RC 6 vs.Avalanche North 02 White0

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637681  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A6 vs A8Avalanche North 02 White 1 vs.Impact WV21

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637668  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A2 vs A602 Celtic FC White 3 vs.Avalanche North 02 White1

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637642  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A6 vs A1Avalanche North 02 White 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP26