Team Schedules - 02 Girls South A
       


Arsenal KT '02 -- (0531-02CG15-1917)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638058  Ephraim Middle School  12:00 PM  5330 A2 vs A5Manti United 1 vs.Arsenal KT 021

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638044  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:00 PM  5670 A7 vs A5Shooters SC 02 White (SB) 3 vs.Arsenal KT 023

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638041  TBD  10:00 AM  0009 A1 vs A5Forza FC South 02 JA I 3 vs.Arsenal KT 024

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638119  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5128 A4 vs A5Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites 2 vs.Arsenal KT 020

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638024  TBD  10:00 AM  0009 A5 vs A10Arsenal KT 02 7 vs.Utah Surf 02 KSW0

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638033  TBD  10:00 AM  0009 A5 vs A3Arsenal KT 02 0 vs.Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 024

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638103  Olympic Park  10:00 AM  East A5 vs A9Arsenal KT 02 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder2

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638111  Olympic Park  10:00 AM  East A5 vs A11Arsenal KT 02 5 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU15 20020

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638073  Olympic Park  10:00 AM  East A5 vs A8Arsenal KT 02 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU150
 638123  TBD  12:30 PM  0009 A6 vs A5Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR) 1 vs.Arsenal KT 022

Bracket - Thursday, February 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638128  Vernal middle school  12:30 PM  5791 A8 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU15 0 vs.Arsenal KT 021

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638096  North Lake Park  10:30 AM  #3 A5 vs A1Arsenal KT 02 0 vs.Forza FC South 02 JA I0

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638064  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #3 A5 vs A4Arsenal KT 02 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites3

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638113  North Lake Park  12:30 PM  #3 A5 vs A2Arsenal KT 02 0 vs.Manti United2

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638048  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A9 vs A5Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder 3 vs.Arsenal KT 021

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638099  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #3 A5 vs A7Arsenal KT 02 4 vs.Shooters SC 02 White (SB)0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638056  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5085 A11 vs A5Utah Olympia FC - GU15 2002 1 vs.Arsenal KT 024

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638068  Skyridge High School  03:00 PM  5825 A5 vs A6Arsenal KT 02 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638079  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 A10 vs A5Utah Surf 02 KSW 0 vs.Arsenal KT 023

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638088  Mesquite Park  05:00 PM  5664 A3 vs A5Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 02 5 vs.Arsenal KT 022