Team Schedules - 02 Girls South A
       


Forza FC South 02 JA I -- (0446-02CG15-0267)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638035  TBD  10:00 AM  0009 A1 vs A4Forza FC South 02 JA I 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638116  Meadow Elementary  10:00 AM  5707 A1 vs A9Forza FC South 02 JA I 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder0
 638081  Ephraim Middle School  12:00 PM  5330 A2 vs A1Manti United 0 vs.Forza FC South 02 JA I1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638041  TBD  10:00 AM  0009 A1 vs A5Forza FC South 02 JA I 3 vs.Arsenal KT 024

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638053  Meadow Elementary  10:00 AM  5707 A1 vs A8Forza FC South 02 JA I 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU151

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638126  Meadow Elementary  10:00 AM  5707 A1 vs A11Forza FC South 02 JA I 9 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU15 20020

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638049  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5665 A7 vs A1Shooters SC 02 White (SB) 0 vs.Forza FC South 02 JA I2

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638028  TBD  10:00 AM  0009 A3 vs A1Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 02 1 vs.Forza FC South 02 JA I3

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638045  TBD  12:30 PM  0009 A6 vs A1Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR) 0 vs.Forza FC South 02 JA I2

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638118  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:00 AM  5045 A10 vs A1Utah Surf 02 KSW 0 vs.Forza FC South 02 JA I2

Bracket - Monday, February 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638108  Vernal middle school  12:30 PM  5791 A8 vs A1Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU15 0 vs.Forza FC South 02 JA I1

Bracket - Thursday, March 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638104  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5707 A1 vs A7Forza FC South 02 JA I 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 White (SB)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638096  North Lake Park  10:30 AM  #3 A5 vs A1Arsenal KT 02 0 vs.Forza FC South 02 JA I0

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638100  Meadow Elementary  06:00 PM  5707 A1 vs A6Forza FC South 02 JA I 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR)0

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638090  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5122 A4 vs A1Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites 1 vs.Forza FC South 02 JA I3

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638061  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A9 vs A1Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder 0 vs.Forza FC South 02 JA I0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638063  Meadow Elementary  10:30 AM  5706 A1 vs A10Forza FC South 02 JA I 2 vs.Utah Surf 02 KSW1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638026  Meadow Elementary  12:30 PM  5706 A1 vs A2Forza FC South 02 JA I 1 vs.Manti United0

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638071  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5085 A11 vs A1Utah Olympia FC - GU15 2002 0 vs.Forza FC South 02 JA I7

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638083  Meadow Elementary  06:00 PM  5706 A1 vs A3Forza FC South 02 JA I 2 vs.Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 021