Team Schedules - 01 Girls Division 2
       


Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman -- (0529-06CG16-8495)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, March 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664898  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A2 vs A9Utah FC 01G Black 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman4

Bracket - Monday, March 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664879  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A9 vs A7Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman 0 vs.Aggies FC 01G AH - NUU0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664847  West Jordan Complex  03:00 PM  R A6 vs A9Forza FC West 01 IG 7 vs.Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman0

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664904  Midvalley E.S.  06:00 PM  3164 A4 vs A9Forza FC East 01 LS 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664864  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A9 vs A12Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman 2 vs.HVSC Storm G01 Black4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664851  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2010 A8 vs A9TC United G01 - CW 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664871  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 A9 vs A3Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-P13

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664890  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A11 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC 01G - GP 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664874  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1040 A5 vs A9Impact FC 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman2

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664889  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A9 vs A1Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman 0 vs.Murray Max Black - C Christensen1

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664857  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A9 vs A10Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman 1 vs.OutlawsFC - 01G-AF2