Team Schedules - 07 Boys Metro D
       


Elite FC 07B Blue -- (0203-01XB10-1002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708157  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A5 vs A4Elite FC 07B Blue 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708159  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A5 vs A6Elite FC 07B Blue 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B076

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708143  Butler M.S.  05:30 PM  Ea A9 vs A5Cottonwood FC 07 White RA 1 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue5

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708164  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A5 vs A8Elite FC 07B Blue 3 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708131  Jordan Ridge Park  08:30 AM  2034 A1 vs A5Utah Glory B07 Black KV 3 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708134  Autumn Hills Park  05:40 PM  7 A7 vs A5Copper Mountain 07 MJ 0 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue7

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708124  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A5 vs A3Elite FC 07B Blue 2 vs.Impact PP1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708148  Jordan Hills E.S.  11:30 AM  2046 A11 vs A5USA Select 07B - EP 1 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue3

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708114  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2121 A5 vs A10Elite FC 07B Blue 1 vs.Razzia 07 Goal Crushers2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708149  Copperview ES  11:20 AM  CenW A2 vs A5Blue Knights 07 (PG) 0 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue7