Team Schedules - 07 Boys Metro D
       


Blue Knights 07 (PG) -- (0118-01XB10-1349)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708117  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2034 A1 vs A2Utah Glory B07 Black KV 6 vs.Blue Knights 07 (PG)4

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708156  Autumn Hills Park  06:00 PM  6 A7 vs A2Copper Mountain 07 MJ 1 vs.Blue Knights 07 (PG)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708127  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  So A6 vs A2AYSO UNITED B07 7 vs.Blue Knights 07 (PG)0

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708161  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenW A2 vs A9Blue Knights 07 (PG) 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White RA2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708137  Bennion Jr. High  02:30 PM  2000 A10 vs A2Razzia 07 Goal Crushers 9 vs.Blue Knights 07 (PG)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708129  Copperview ES  02:10 PM  CenW A2 vs A8Blue Knights 07 (PG) 3 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)2

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708120  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenW A2 vs A4Blue Knights 07 (PG) 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ9

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708145  Bonneville Jr. High  09:00 AM  3007 A3 vs A2Impact PP 3 vs.Blue Knights 07 (PG)4

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708166  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenW A2 vs A11Blue Knights 07 (PG) 1 vs.USA Select 07B - EP5

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708149  Copperview ES  11:20 AM  CenW A2 vs A5Blue Knights 07 (PG) 0 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue7