Team Schedules - 07 Boys Metro D
       


USA Elite 07B - WJ -- (0202-01HB10-9390)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708157  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A5 vs A4Elite FC 07B Blue 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ3

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708115  Bluffdale Elementary  11:30 AM  2112 A4 vs A11USA Elite 07B - WJ 5 vs.USA Select 07B - EP4

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708160  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A4 vs A7USA Elite 07B - WJ 7 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708126  Jordan Ridge Park  11:15 AM  2034 A1 vs A4Utah Glory B07 Black KV 5 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ5

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708167  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:45 PM  2046 A4 vs A9USA Elite 07B - WJ 10 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White RA0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708133  Jordan Hills E.S.  10:00 AM  2046 A4 vs A6USA Elite 07B - WJ 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B072

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708120  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenW A2 vs A4Blue Knights 07 (PG) 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ9

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708136  Spring Lane Elementary  05:30 PM  1010 A8 vs A4L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro) 3 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708139  Jordan Hills E.S.  01:00 PM  2046 A4 vs A10USA Elite 07B - WJ 3 vs.Razzia 07 Goal Crushers1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708150  Bonneville Jr. High  10:15 AM  3007 A3 vs A4Impact PP 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ6