Team Schedules - 08 Girls Metro A
       


USA Elite 08G - GT -- (0202-01YG09-9382)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, March 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708301  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2112 A6 vs A2USA Elite 08G - GT 1 vs.Impact PB10

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708294  Copperview ES  09:10 AM  CenE A3 vs A6Sparta G08 Premier SP 9 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708299  Benson Mill Park  11:30 AM  2121 A5 vs A6Elite FC 08G Black 4 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT9

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708318  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:30 PM  Gras A4 vs A6USA Metro Premier 08G - RR 4 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708321  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2111 A1 vs A6USA Premier 08G - GT 9 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708303  Bluffdale Elementary  08:00 AM  2111 A6 vs A4USA Elite 08G - GT 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 08G - RR11

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708314  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2111 A6 vs A5USA Elite 08G - GT 7 vs.Elite FC 08G Black1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708306  Bluffdale Elementary  08:30 AM  2111 A6 vs A1USA Elite 08G - GT 0 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT11

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708316  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3008 A2 vs A6Impact PB 12 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708309  Bluffdale Elementary  08:30 AM  2111 A6 vs A3USA Elite 08G - GT 2 vs.Sparta G08 Premier SP9