Team Schedules - 08 Girls Metro A
       


Sparta G08 Premier SP -- (0116-01XG09-1306)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708294  Copperview ES  09:10 AM  CenE A3 vs A6Sparta G08 Premier SP 9 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708308  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  CenW A3 vs A4Sparta G08 Premier SP 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 08G - RR1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708315  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenW A3 vs A5Sparta G08 Premier SP 11 vs.Elite FC 08G Black0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708320  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenE A3 vs A2Sparta G08 Premier SP 2 vs.Impact PB2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708300  Benson Mill Park  04:00 PM  2121 A5 vs A3Elite FC 08G Black 2 vs.Sparta G08 Premier SP13

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708305  Bonneville Jr. High  12:45 PM  3007 A2 vs A3Impact PB 3 vs.Sparta G08 Premier SP2

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708312  Copperview ES  05:00 PM  CenW A3 vs A1Sparta G08 Premier SP 2 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708297  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2111 A1 vs A3USA Premier 08G - GT 0 vs.Sparta G08 Premier SP1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708309  Bluffdale Elementary  08:30 AM  2111 A6 vs A3USA Elite 08G - GT 2 vs.Sparta G08 Premier SP9

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708323  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:30 PM  Gras A4 vs A3USA Metro Premier 08G - RR 1 vs.Sparta G08 Premier SP0