Team Schedules - 08 Girls Metro A
       


Elite FC 08G Black -- (0203-01XG09-7901)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708299  Benson Mill Park  11:30 AM  2121 A5 vs A6Elite FC 08G Black 4 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT9

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708315  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenW A3 vs A5Sparta G08 Premier SP 11 vs.Elite FC 08G Black0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708319  Benson Mill Park  05:15 PM  2121 A5 vs A1Elite FC 08G Black 1 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT9

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708300  Benson Mill Park  04:00 PM  2121 A5 vs A3Elite FC 08G Black 2 vs.Sparta G08 Premier SP13

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708322  Benson Mill Park  07:00 PM  2121 A5 vs A2Elite FC 08G Black 1 vs.Impact PB7

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708304  Bluffdale Elementary  09:30 AM  2111 A1 vs A5USA Premier 08G - GT 16 vs.Elite FC 08G Black0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708314  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2111 A6 vs A5USA Elite 08G - GT 7 vs.Elite FC 08G Black1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708307  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3007 A2 vs A5Impact PB 14 vs.Elite FC 08G Black2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708311  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A5 vs A4Elite FC 08G Black 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 08G - RR11

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708296  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:30 PM  Gras A4 vs A5USA Metro Premier 08G - RR 7 vs.Elite FC 08G Black0