Team Schedules - 08 Girls South A
       


HVSC Storm G08 Black -- (0527-01XG09-1214)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662213  Geneva Elementary  09:45 AM  5313 A3 vs A608 Celtic FC Green 6 vs.HVSC Storm G08 Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662233  Timberline Jr. High  06:30 PM  5 A2 vs A6La Roca S-FB 3 vs.HVSC Storm G08 Black0

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662218  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A6 vs A2HVSC Storm G08 Black 1 vs.La Roca S-FB2

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662220  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A6 vs A4HVSC Storm G08 Black 0 vs.08 Celtic FC White3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662228  Cobblestone  03:00 PM  5680 A6 vs A3HVSC Storm G08 Black 1 vs.08 Celtic FC Green4

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662225  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A6 vs A1HVSC Storm G08 Black 0 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Yeates4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662231  Cobblestone  02:15 PM  5680 A6 vs A5HVSC Storm G08 Black 3 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Andrew1

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662235  Geneva Elementary  06:45 PM  5315 A4 vs A608 Celtic FC White 3 vs.HVSC Storm G08 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662216  Canyon Elementary School  11:30 AM  5323 A5 vs A6Utah Storm 09 - Andrew 0 vs.HVSC Storm G08 Black0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662240  East Meadows E.S.  06:30 PM  5688 A1 vs A6Utah Storm 08 - Yeates 8 vs.HVSC Storm G08 Black2