Team Schedules - 08 Girls South A
       


08 Celtic FC White -- (0528-02XG09-8523)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662223  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A3 vs A408 Celtic FC Green 10 vs.08 Celtic FC White1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662212  Geneva Elementary  02:45 PM  5315 A4 vs A508 Celtic FC White 5 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Andrew4

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662217  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A4 vs A108 Celtic FC White 2 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Yeates12

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662227  Canyon Elementary School  05:30 PM  5323 A5 vs A4Utah Storm 09 - Andrew 7 vs.08 Celtic FC White3

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662220  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A6 vs A4HVSC Storm G08 Black 0 vs.08 Celtic FC White3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662215  Timberline Jr. High  11:00 AM  5 A2 vs A4La Roca S-FB 6 vs.08 Celtic FC White6

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662230  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 A4 vs A208 Celtic FC White 2 vs.La Roca S-FB4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662232  East Meadows E.S.  10:00 AM  5688 A1 vs A4Utah Storm 08 - Yeates 13 vs.08 Celtic FC White0

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662235  Geneva Elementary  06:45 PM  5315 A4 vs A608 Celtic FC White 3 vs.HVSC Storm G08 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662238  Geneva Elementary  04:00 PM  5315 A4 vs A308 Celtic FC White 2 vs.08 Celtic FC Green5