Team Schedules - 08 Girls South A
       


Utah Storm 08 - Yeates -- (0523-01XG09-0253)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662217  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A4 vs A108 Celtic FC White 2 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Yeates12

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662214  Canyon Elementary School  06:45 PM  5323 A1 vs A3Utah Storm 08 - Yeates 3 vs.08 Celtic FC Green2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662222  East Meadows E.S.  05:00 PM  5688 A1 vs A5Utah Storm 08 - Yeates 4 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Andrew0

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662225  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A6 vs A1HVSC Storm G08 Black 0 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Yeates4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662232  East Meadows E.S.  10:00 AM  5688 A1 vs A4Utah Storm 08 - Yeates 13 vs.08 Celtic FC White0

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662229  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 A3 vs A108 Celtic FC Green 0 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Yeates3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662211  Canyon Elementary School  06:30 PM  5323 A1 vs A2Utah Storm 08 - Yeates 1 vs.La Roca S-FB0

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662237  East Meadows E.S.  05:30 PM  5688 A5 vs A1Utah Storm 09 - Andrew 0 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Yeates3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662240  East Meadows E.S.  06:30 PM  5688 A1 vs A6Utah Storm 08 - Yeates 8 vs.HVSC Storm G08 Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662226  Timberline Jr. High  06:30 PM  5 A2 vs A1La Roca S-FB 0 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Yeates3