Team Schedules - 08 Girls South A
       


08 Celtic FC Green -- (0528-02XG09-8518)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662223  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A3 vs A408 Celtic FC Green 10 vs.08 Celtic FC White1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662213  Geneva Elementary  09:45 AM  5313 A3 vs A608 Celtic FC Green 6 vs.HVSC Storm G08 Black3

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662234  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A3 vs A508 Celtic FC Green 6 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Andrew1

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662214  Canyon Elementary School  06:45 PM  5323 A1 vs A3Utah Storm 08 - Yeates 3 vs.08 Celtic FC Green2

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662219  East Meadows E.S.  05:30 PM  5688 A5 vs A3Utah Storm 09 - Andrew 2 vs.08 Celtic FC Green8

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662228  Cobblestone  03:00 PM  5680 A6 vs A3HVSC Storm G08 Black 1 vs.08 Celtic FC Green4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662221  Timberline Jr. High  11:00 AM  5 A2 vs A3La Roca S-FB 2 vs.08 Celtic FC Green5

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662229  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 A3 vs A108 Celtic FC Green 0 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Yeates3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662238  Geneva Elementary  04:00 PM  5315 A4 vs A308 Celtic FC White 2 vs.08 Celtic FC Green5

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662236  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 A3 vs A208 Celtic FC Green 3 vs.La Roca S-FB2