Team Schedules - 07 Boys North E
       


SWAT '07B-CH(L30) -- (0430-03XB10-0097)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682552  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4127 A5 vs A10SWAT 07B-CH(L30) 10 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR0

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682595  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A5 vs A4SWAT 07B-CH(L30) 6 vs.L30 Vipers FC - TS B073

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682562  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4127 A5 vs A3SWAT 07B-CH(L30) 10 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JL2

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682602  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A5 vs A8SWAT 07B-CH(L30) 8 vs.Rampage XBOX BU100

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682597  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4121 A5 vs A6SWAT 07B-CH(L30) 6 vs.Ascent FC 07 MD4

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682569  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:15 PM  6065 A1 vs A5Forza FC 07 SJ 1 vs.SWAT 07B-CH(L30)11

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682572  Wadman Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2134 A7 vs A5SWAT 07B- RB(L30) 1 vs.SWAT 07B-CH(L30)5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682581  Morgan MS  05:30 PM  4264 A9 vs A5Morgan Valley United - B07-CN 0 vs.SWAT 07B-CH(L30)8

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682586  Romrell Park  03:30 PM  2102 A11 vs A5L30 Eagles FC 0 vs.SWAT 07B-CH(L30)7

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682587  Bunderson Elementary  05:00 PM  7201 A2 vs A5BE UNITED 07 JJ 1 vs.SWAT 07B-CH(L30)3