Team Schedules - 02 Boys South A
       


Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota -- (0529-06CB15-8490)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652276  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5128 A3 vs A9Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 4 vs.Utah Surf 02 LR2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652230  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5124 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 3 vs.Arsenal EG 021
 652270  South Field Park  02:00 PM  5084 A7 vs A3Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota3

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652259  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5124 A3 vs A1Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 0 vs.Provo Athletic Club 02B2

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652293  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5128 A3 vs A2Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 3 vs.Oromex3

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652241  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5128 A3 vs A8Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird)0

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652285  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5128 A3 vs A11Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 5 vs.PYSA United - BU150

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652304  Mesquite Park  12:00 PM  5662 A6 vs A3Stars United FC - Internacional 02 5 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota5

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652203  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:00 AM  5671 A5 vs A3Nebo United 02 - Gladiators 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota2

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652252  North Lake Park  10:00 AM  #3 A12 vs A3Arsenal EA 02 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota10

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652314  Sertoma Park  08:00 AM  5080 A10 vs A3Timpview Soccer Club 02B 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota11

Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652238  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A3 vs A6Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 5 vs.Stars United FC - Internacional 021

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652193  Grandview Elementary Provo  02:30 PM  5021 A1 vs A3Provo Athletic Club 02B 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota3

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652296  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #3 A4 vs A3Arsenal EG 02 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652204  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A3 vs A7Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 3 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652186  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A12Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 5 vs.Arsenal EA 020

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652307  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5670 A8 vs A3Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird) 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652210  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5180 A9 vs A3Utah Surf 02 LR 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652219  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A11Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 8 vs.PYSA United - BU150

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652269  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A3 vs A5Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 3 vs.Nebo United 02 - Gladiators3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652227  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:30 PM  5671 A2 vs A3Oromex 5 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652248  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A3 vs A10Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 10 vs.Timpview Soccer Club 02B0