Team Schedules - 02 Boys South A
       


Oromex -- (0536-01CB15-0034)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652197  Sertoma Park  10:00 AM  5080 A2 vs A4Oromex 4 vs.Arsenal EG 024

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652189  Grandview Elementary Provo  08:00 AM  5021 A1 vs A2Provo Athletic Club 02B 0 vs.Oromex4
 652247  Sertoma Park  10:00 AM  5080 A2 vs A11Oromex 13 vs.PYSA United - BU150

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652266  Sertoma Park  10:00 AM  5080 A2 vs A6Oromex 6 vs.Stars United FC - Internacional 021

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652209  Sertoma Park  10:00 AM  5080 A2 vs A8Oromex 12 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird)4
 652293  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5128 A3 vs A2Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 3 vs.Oromex3
 652235  South Field Park  02:00 PM  5084 A7 vs A2Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select 1 vs.Oromex7
 652309  Smooth Canyon  04:00 PM  5179 A9 vs A2Utah Surf 02 LR 2 vs.Oromex7

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652277  Sertoma Park  10:00 AM  5080 A2 vs A10Oromex 7 vs.Timpview Soccer Club 02B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652232  Sertoma Park  10:00 AM  5080 A2 vs A5Oromex 1 vs.Nebo United 02 - Gladiators1

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652217  North Lake Park  10:00 AM  #3 A12 vs A2Arsenal EA 02 0 vs.Oromex13

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652263  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #3 A4 vs A2Arsenal EG 02 1 vs.Oromex4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652275  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5670 A8 vs A2Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird) 0 vs.Oromex12

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652243  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5671 A2 vs A9Oromex 8 vs.Utah Surf 02 LR0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652313  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:30 PM  5671 A2 vs A11Oromex 1 vs.PYSA United - BU150

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652301  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5671 A2 vs A7Oromex 10 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652211  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5080 A10 vs A2Timpview Soccer Club 02B 0 vs.Oromex12

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652255  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5671 A2 vs A1Oromex 4 vs.Provo Athletic Club 02B0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652283  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5670 A2 vs A12Oromex 13 vs.Arsenal EA 022

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652200  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5664 A6 vs A2Stars United FC - Internacional 02 4 vs.Oromex2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652227  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:30 PM  5671 A2 vs A3Oromex 5 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652298  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5671 A5 vs A2Nebo United 02 - Gladiators 4 vs.Oromex4