Team Schedules - 02 Boys South A
       


Arsenal EG '02 -- (0531-02CB15-1913)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652197  Sertoma Park  10:00 AM  5080 A2 vs A4Oromex 4 vs.Arsenal EG 024

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652230  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5124 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota 3 vs.Arsenal EG 021

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652281  Olympic Park  08:00 AM  East A4 vs A8Arsenal EG 02 8 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird)1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652245  Olympic Park  08:00 AM  East A4 vs A7Arsenal EG 02 8 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652216  Olympic Park  08:00 AM  East A4 vs A10Arsenal EG 02 12 vs.Timpview Soccer Club 02B0

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652202  Olympic Park  08:00 AM  East A4 vs A1Arsenal EG 02 3 vs.Provo Athletic Club 02B3

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652187  Olympic Park  08:00 AM  East A4 vs A11Arsenal EG 02 3 vs.PYSA United - BU150
 652302  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:00 AM  5670 A5 vs A4Nebo United 02 - Gladiators 4 vs.Arsenal EG 024

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652250  Olympic Park  08:00 AM  East A4 vs A9Arsenal EG 02 5 vs.Utah Surf 02 LR3
 652207  Mesquite Park  12:00 PM  5664 A6 vs A4Stars United FC - Internacional 02 0 vs.Arsenal EG 026

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652226  North Lake Park  10:00 AM  #3 A12 vs A4Arsenal EA 02 0 vs.Arsenal EG 0210

Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652236  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #4 A4 vs A5Arsenal EG 02 4 vs.Nebo United 02 - Gladiators6

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652253  North Lake Park  04:30 PM  #4 A4 vs A11Arsenal EG 02 7 vs.PYSA United - BU151

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652263  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #3 A4 vs A2Arsenal EG 02 1 vs.Oromex4

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652296  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #3 A4 vs A3Arsenal EG 02 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Yokota5

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652282  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A10 vs A4Timpview Soccer Club 02B 0 vs.Arsenal EG 028

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652316  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A9 vs A4Utah Surf 02 LR 1 vs.Arsenal EG 021

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652311  South Field Park  02:00 PM  5085 A7 vs A4Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Select 0 vs.Arsenal EG 025

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652268  Grandview Elementary Provo  06:00 PM  5021 A1 vs A4Provo Athletic Club 02B 3 vs.Arsenal EG 024

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652215  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:15 PM  5665 A8 vs A4Shooters SC 02 Blue (JBird) 0 vs.Arsenal EG 022

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652273  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A4 vs A6Arsenal EG 02 5 vs.Stars United FC - Internacional 022

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652292  Olympic Park  03:00 PM  West A4 vs A12Arsenal EG 02 1 vs.Arsenal EA 020