Team Schedules - 06 Boys Division 1
       


USA Premier 06B - JH -- (0202-01MB11-0042)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668376  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  2024 A9 vs A7MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 8 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668360  Bluffdale Park  01:00 PM  17 A7 vs A3USA Premier 06B - JH 1 vs.Nebo United 06 A - BB0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668346  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A7 vs A8USA Premier 06B - JH 5 vs.Comba FC 06 Blue1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668386  Umbria Estates  06:45 PM  2103 A7 vs A2USA Premier 06B - JH 0 vs.L30 Vipers FC - BN B062

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668382  Deerfield Elementary  11:30 AM  5310 A11 vs A7Utah Surf 06 FS 3 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668398  Southwood Park  06:00 PM  1142 A6 vs A7Murray Max Black - S Sommerkorn 4 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668364  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  17 A7 vs A5USA Premier 06B - JH 4 vs.L30 BARCA B060

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668372  Bluffdale Park  01:00 PM  17 A7 vs A1USA Premier 06B - JH 0 vs.La Roca - CB2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668353  Southwood Park  06:00 PM  1142 A10 vs A7Murray Max Silver - J Spackman 5 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668390  Eastmont Middle  09:50 AM  SoWe A4 vs A7Sparta 06 Premier DKJ 5 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH2