Team Schedules - 02 Boys Metro C
       


Murray Max Silver - B Dansie -- (0106-01CB15-2006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652102  Willow Pond  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 1 vs.Blast Blue 026

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652110  Willow Pond  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A11

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652100  Willow Pond  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B021

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652095  Galena Hills Park  08:00 AM  3049 A5 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1 6 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie1
 652098  Willow Pond  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 1 vs.USA Select 02B - SU2

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652105  Willow Pond  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 1 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH3

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652090  Westvale Elementary  08:00 AM  4540 A3 vs A6Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 4 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie2
 652085  Union MS  10:00 AM  3123 A4 vs A6AYSO UNITED B02 1 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie1

Bracket - Friday, January 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652117  Olympus Jr. High  08:00 AM  1120 A1 vs A6Blast Blue 02 3 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie1
 652113  Rosecrest  10:00 AM  2059 A2 vs A6USA Select 02B - SU 2 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie0

Bracket - Tuesday, January 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652065  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 A5 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
 0 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie1D

Bracket - Wednesday, February 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652080  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1168 A6 vs A5Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 1D vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652060  Columbia Elementary (westj)  12:30 PM  2125 A3 vs A6Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 0 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie1

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652087  Wasatch Jr. High  06:00 PM  1164 A1 vs A6Blast Blue 02 2 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652070  Willow Pond  10:30 AM  1168 A6 vs A4Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B025

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652115  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 A4 vs A6AYSO UNITED B02 7 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652072  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1168 A6 vs A1Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 1 vs.Blast Blue 023

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652068  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A6 vs A2Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 0 vs.USA Select 02B - SU4

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652075  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1168 A6 vs A3Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 3 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652083  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 A2 vs A6USA Select 02B - SU 8 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie1