Team Schedules - 02 Boys Metro C
       


Utah Glory B02 Grey BH -- (0200-01CB15-0162)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652096  Galena Hills Park  08:00 AM  3049 A5 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1 1 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH1
 652105  Willow Pond  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 1 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH3

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652116  Westvale Elementary  08:00 AM  4540 A3 vs A2Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 3 vs.USA Select 02B - SU3

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652109  Westvale Elementary  08:00 AM  4540 A3 vs A1Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 0 vs.Blast Blue 023
 652088  Union MS  10:00 AM  3123 A4 vs A3AYSO UNITED B02 3 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652090  Westvale Elementary  08:00 AM  4540 A3 vs A6Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 4 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie2

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652103  Westvale Elementary  08:00 AM  4540 A3 vs A4Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 4 vs.AYSO UNITED B023

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652111  Westvale Elementary  08:00 AM  4540 A3 vs A5Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A11

Bracket - Monday, January 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652101  Rosecrest  10:00 AM  2059 A2 vs A3USA Select 02B - SU 4 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH1

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652094  Olympus Jr. High  08:00 AM  1120 A1 vs A3Blast Blue 02 4 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH1

Bracket - Monday, January 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652081  Columbia Elementary (westj)  12:30 PM  2125 A3 vs A5Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 1D vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Tuesday, February 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652066  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 A5 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
 0 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH1D

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652060  Columbia Elementary (westj)  12:30 PM  2125 A3 vs A6Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 0 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652064  Wasatch Jr. High  06:00 PM  1164 A1 vs A3Blast Blue 02 5 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH0

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652118  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 A4 vs A3AYSO UNITED B02 2 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652071  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 A2 vs A3USA Select 02B - SU 4 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652073  Columbia Elementary (westj)  12:30 PM  2125 A3 vs A4Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B025

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652075  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1168 A6 vs A3Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 3 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652079  Columbia Elementary (westj)  12:30 PM  2125 A3 vs A1Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 2 vs.Blast Blue 023

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652086  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A3 vs A2Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 1 vs.USA Select 02B - SU8