Team Schedules - 02 Boys Metro C
       


USA Select 02B - SU -- (0202-01BB15-9370)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652089  Galena Hills Park  08:00 AM  3049 A5 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1 0 vs.USA Select 02B - SU7

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652098  Willow Pond  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 1 vs.USA Select 02B - SU2

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652116  Westvale Elementary  08:00 AM  4540 A3 vs A2Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 3 vs.USA Select 02B - SU3

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652108  Union MS  10:00 AM  3123 A4 vs A2AYSO UNITED B02 0 vs.USA Select 02B - SU5

Bracket - Monday, January 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652101  Rosecrest  10:00 AM  2059 A2 vs A3USA Select 02B - SU 4 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652092  Olympus Jr. High  08:00 AM  1120 A1 vs A2Blast Blue 02 0 vs.USA Select 02B - SU0
 652093  Rosecrest  10:00 AM  2059 A2 vs A4USA Select 02B - SU 6 vs.AYSO UNITED B020

Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652104  Rosecrest  10:00 AM  2059 A2 vs A5USA Select 02B - SU 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A10

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652107  Rosecrest  10:00 AM  2059 A2 vs A1USA Select 02B - SU 1 vs.Blast Blue 021

Bracket - Friday, January 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652113  Rosecrest  10:00 AM  2059 A2 vs A6USA Select 02B - SU 2 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie0

Bracket - Thursday, February 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652119  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 A5 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
 0 vs.USA Select 02B - SU1D

Bracket - Monday, February 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652074  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 A2 vs A5USA Select 02B - SU 1D vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652063  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A2 vs A4USA Select 02B - SU 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B021

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652071  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 A2 vs A3USA Select 02B - SU 4 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652062  Wasatch Jr. High  06:00 PM  1164 A1 vs A2Blast Blue 02 3 vs.USA Select 02B - SU0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652068  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A6 vs A2Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 0 vs.USA Select 02B - SU4

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652077  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 A2 vs A1USA Select 02B - SU 1 vs.Blast Blue 021

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652078  Union MS  12:30 PM  3123 A4 vs A2AYSO UNITED B02 3 vs.USA Select 02B - SU5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652086  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A3 vs A2Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 1 vs.USA Select 02B - SU8

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652083  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 A2 vs A6USA Select 02B - SU 8 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie1