Team Schedules - 02 Boys Metro C
       


AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1 -- (0210-01CB15-0047)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652106  Galena Hills Park  08:00 AM  3049 A5 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B022

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652084  Galena Hills Park  08:00 AM  3049 A5 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1 0 vs.Blast Blue 023
 652110  Willow Pond  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A11

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652089  Galena Hills Park  08:00 AM  3049 A5 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1 0 vs.USA Select 02B - SU7

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652095  Galena Hills Park  08:00 AM  3049 A5 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1 6 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie1

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652096  Galena Hills Park  08:00 AM  3049 A5 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1 1 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH1

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652111  Westvale Elementary  08:00 AM  4540 A3 vs A5Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A11
 652091  Union MS  10:00 AM  3123 A4 vs A5AYSO UNITED B02 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A11

Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652099  Olympus Jr. High  08:00 AM  1120 A1 vs A5Blast Blue 02 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A10
 652104  Rosecrest  10:00 AM  2059 A2 vs A5USA Select 02B - SU 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A10

Bracket - Monday, January 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652081  Columbia Elementary (westj)  12:30 PM  2125 A3 vs A5Utah Glory B02 Grey BH 1D vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Tuesday, January 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652065  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 A5 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
 0 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie1D

Bracket - Wednesday, February 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652080  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1168 A6 vs A5Murray Max Silver - B Dansie 1D vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Thursday, February 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652119  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 A5 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
 0 vs.USA Select 02B - SU1D

Bracket - Friday, February 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652076  Galena Hills Park  12:30 PM  3049 A5 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B021D

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652114  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 A5 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
 0 vs.Blast Blue 021D

Bracket - Monday, February 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652074  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 A2 vs A5USA Select 02B - SU 1D vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Tuesday, February 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652066  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 A5 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
 0 vs.Utah Glory B02 Grey BH1D

Bracket - Wednesday, February 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652069  Wasatch Jr. High  12:30 PM  1164 A1 vs A5Blast Blue 02 1D vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Thursday, February 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652061  Union MS  12:30 PM  3123 A4 vs A5AYSO UNITED B02 1D vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1
Disqualified
0