Team Schedules - 07 Boys Metro C
       


USA Elite 07B - SC -- (0202-01HB10-9388)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708009  Jordan Hills E.S.  02:30 PM  2046 A3 vs A1USA Elite 07B - SC 7 vs.Blue Knight 07 (KM)1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708045  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenE A6 vs A3Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 0 vs.USA Elite 07B - SC11

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708053  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  CenE A8 vs A3Sparta 07 KP 0 vs.USA Elite 07B - SC2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708020  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:00 AM  Gras A7 vs A3USA Metro Elite 07B - DR 2 vs.USA Elite 07B - SC14

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708028  West Lake Jr. High  12:00 PM  4102 A9 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2007 Nava 7 vs.USA Elite 07B - SC10

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708031  Jordan Hills E.S.  08:30 AM  2046 A3 vs A11USA Elite 07B - SC 4 vs.Utah United FC 07 U10 ID9

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708014  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A5 vs A3USA Elite 07B - JK 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - SC5

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708035  Jordan Hills E.S.  08:30 AM  2046 A3 vs A2USA Elite 07B - SC 2 vs.Park City SC B07 Red2

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708055  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A3 vs A10USA Elite 07B - SC 9 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P11

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708040  Jordan Hills E.S.  10:00 AM  2046 A3 vs A4USA Elite 07B - SC 12 vs.L30 C.F. Monterrey B07 (Metro)0