Team Schedules - 07 Boys Metro C
       


AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 -- (0210-01XB10-0043)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708004  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A5 vs A10USA Elite 07B - JK 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P12

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708043  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3050 A10 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 5 vs.Sparta 07 KP4

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708015  West Lake Jr. High  10:00 AM  4102 A9 vs A10VKCOBRAS 2007 Nava 13 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P16

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708027  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3050 A10 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 4 vs.Park City SC B07 Red7

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708048  Copperview ES  08:20 AM  CenW A1 vs A10Blue Knight 07 (KM) 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P11

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708013  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3050 A10 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 10 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - DR3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708029  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  KM9 A4 vs A10L30 C.F. Monterrey B07 (Metro) 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P13

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708055  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A3 vs A10USA Elite 07B - SC 9 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P11

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708022  Galena Hills Park  07:00 PM  3050 A10 vs A11AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 3 vs.Utah United FC 07 U10 ID8

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708037  Galena Hills Park  10:15 AM  3050 A10 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN3