Team Schedules - 07 Boys Metro C
       


Park City SC B07 Red -- (0102-02XB10-0128)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708017  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  So A6 vs A2Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 2 vs.Park City SC B07 Red7

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708010  Trailside Park  09:00 AM  3152 A2 vs A4Park City SC B07 Red 5 vs.L30 C.F. Monterrey B07 (Metro)4

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708027  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3050 A10 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 4 vs.Park City SC B07 Red7

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708051  Trailside Park  06:45 PM  3152 A2 vs A9Park City SC B07 Red 5 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Nava4

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708046  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:30 PM  Gras A7 vs A2USA Metro Elite 07B - DR 1 vs.Park City SC B07 Red0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708056  Trailside Park  06:45 PM  3152 A2 vs A11Park City SC B07 Red 3 vs.Utah United FC 07 U10 ID2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708035  Jordan Hills E.S.  08:30 AM  2046 A3 vs A2USA Elite 07B - SC 2 vs.Park City SC B07 Red2

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708007  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  CenW A1 vs A2Blue Knight 07 (KM) 2 vs.Park City SC B07 Red7

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708019  Trailside Park  07:15 PM  3152 A2 vs A8Park City SC B07 Red 10 vs.Sparta 07 KP1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708039  Trailside Park  10:15 AM  3152 A2 vs A5Park City SC B07 Red 4 vs.USA Elite 07B - JK6