Team Schedules - 07 Boys Metro C
       


USA Elite 07B - JK -- (0202-01HB10-9389)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708004  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A5 vs A10USA Elite 07B - JK 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P12

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708047  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A5 vs A4USA Elite 07B - JK 4 vs.L30 C.F. Monterrey B07 (Metro)3

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708049  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2112 A5 vs A6USA Elite 07B - JK 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708054  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A5 vs A8USA Elite 07B - JK 2 vs.Sparta 07 KP4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708024  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  Gras A7 vs A5USA Metro Elite 07B - DR 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - JK8

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708033  West Lake Jr. High  10:15 AM  4102 A9 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2007 Nava 4 vs.USA Elite 07B - JK5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708014  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A5 vs A3USA Elite 07B - JK 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - SC5

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708038  Pioneer Elementary  09:00 AM  4134 A11 vs A5Utah United FC 07 U10 ID 7 vs.USA Elite 07B - JK3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708039  Trailside Park  10:15 AM  3152 A2 vs A5Park City SC B07 Red 4 vs.USA Elite 07B - JK6

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708021  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  So A1 vs A5Blue Knight 07 (KM) 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - JK7